logow
+7(903) 961-07-16
м. Тульская, Духовской пер. 17/11

Расписание

Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресение
10.00
Йога
10.30
12.00
Ольга
Йога
10.30
12.00
По запросу
Йога
10.30
12.00
Лена
Йога
10.30
12.00
Вика
11.00
16.00
Girly Dance Mix
6-8 лет
16.00
17.00
Катя Кизиитова
Girly Dance Mix
6-8 лет
16.00
17.00
Катя Кизиитова
18.00
Детский Dance Mix
4-5 лет
18.00
19.00
Женя
Детский Dance Mix
4-5 лет
18.00
19.00
Женя
19.00
Йога
19.00
20.30
Ольга
Йога
19.00
20.15
По запросу
Йога
19.00
20.15
Лена
20.00

Понедельник

  • Детский Dance Mix
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Йога
    19.00 - 20.30

Вторник

  • Йога
    10.30 - 12.00
  • Girly Dance Mix
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Йога
    19.00 - 20.15

Среда

  • Йога
    10.30 - 12.00
  • Детский Dance Mix
    18.00 - 19.00

Четверг

  • Йога
    10.30 - 12.00
  • Girly Dance Mix
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Йога
    19.00 - 20.15

Суббота

  • Йога
    10.30 - 12.00
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресение
17.00
Hip Hop
9-16 лет
17.00
18.00
Руслан
Street Dance
8-12 лет
17.00
18.00
Мария Скрябина
Hip Hop
9-16 лет
17.00
18.00
Руслан
Street Dance
8-12 лет
17.00
18.00
Мария Скрябина
19.00
Belly Dance
19.00
20.00
Женя

Lady's Dance
19.00
20.00
Лиза
Twerk
19.00
20.00
Оля Курашова

Ladys Dance
19.00
20.00
Анастасия Воронова

Zumba
19.00
20.00
Катя Кизиитова
Belly Dance
19.00
20.00
Женя

Lady's Dance
19.00
20.00
Лиза

Fitness
19.00
20.00
Таня Пуш
Twerk
Fitness Booty Dance
19.00
20.00
Лена Студенцова

Ladys Dance
19.00
20.00
Анастасия Воронова

Zumba
19.00
20.00
Катя Кизиитова
Twerk
Booty Dance
19.00
20.00
Настя Профессор

Fitness
19.00
20.00
Таня Пуш
20.00
Реггетон
20.00
21.00
Женя

Twerk
Base
20.00
21.00
Соня Авдеева

Реггетон
20.00
21.00
Женя

Twerk
Girly hop
20.00
21.00
Соня Авдеева

Strip Plastica
20.00
21.00
Таня Пуш
Растяжка
20.00
20.30
Лена Студенцова


Female Dancehall
20.30
21.30
Саша Гришина
Танцы для пар
20.00
21.00
Максим
21.00
Female Dancehall
21.00
22.00
Даша Эбзеева
Female Dancehall
21.00
22.00
Даша Эбзеева

Jazz-Funk
21.00
22.00
Руслан Халиков
Растяжка
21.00
22.00
Таня Пуш

Понедельник

  • Hip Hop
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Belly Dance
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Lady's Dance
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Реггетон
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Twerk
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Female Dancehall
    21.00 - 22.00

Вторник

  • Street Dance
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Twerk
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Ladys Dance
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Растяжка
    20.00 - 20.30
  • Carribean mix
    20.00 - 21.00

Среда

  • Hip Hop
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Belly Dance
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Lady's Dance
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Fitness
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Реггетон
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Twerk
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Strip Plastica
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Female Dancehall
    21.00 - 22.00
  • Jazz-Funk
    21.00 - 22.00

Четверг

  • Street Dance
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Twerk
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Ladys Dance
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Растяжка
    20.00 - 20.30
  • Carribean mix
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Female Dancehall
    20.30 - 21.30

Пятница

  • Twerk
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Fitness
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Растяжка
    21.00 - 22.00

Воскресение

  • Танцы для пар
    20.00 - 21.00